• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Gasket kit
  • Truck Model: Beiben, Shacman
  • Material: rubber, steel
  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Weichai
  • Model Number: Suitable for WD615 engine
  • Suitable for engine: Wd615 series engine
  • Brand: Weichai
  • Weight: 2kg/set
  • Content: include all gasket for engine

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details carton and woodenbox
Delivery Time 3 days after receive the payment

Weichai Wd615 Engine Overhaul Gasket Kit

 

 

DescriptionParts NoQty
cylinder head gasket6126000403556
Intake pipe gasket615001100246
Exhaust pipe gasket615001102426
Turbo.gasket615601102101
Cylinder head cover gasket6140400216
Oil cooler gasket614010084B1
Turbo. Supply pipe gakset609E1100501
Turbo. Retrun pipe gasket612601100481
Water pipe connector gasket6140600241
Oil strainer gasket6140700781
Water pump gasket6140600081
Camshaft gear cover gasket6140100701
Air compressor gear cover gasket6140100401
Oil pump gasket6140700551
Oil supply pipe gasket6140100861
Oil/water separator gasket900030693031
Oil sump gakset6141500041
Gasket Photo
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
1 Transactions 200+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $470,000
Learn More