Weichai Wd615 Engine Kit

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $60-70 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets engine kit (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Gasket kit
Truck Model:
Beiben, Shacman
Material:
rubber, steel
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Weichai
Model Number:
Suitable for WD615 engine
Suitable for engine:
Wd615 series engine
Brand:
Weichai
Weight:
2kg/set
Content:
include all gasket for engine
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
20000 Set/Sets per Month engine kit
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton and woodenbox
Port
Any port of China
Lead Time :
3 days after receive the payment

Weichai Wd615 Engine Overhaul Gasket Kit

 

 

DescriptionParts NoQty
cylinder head gasket6126000403556
Intake pipe gasket615001100246
Exhaust pipe gasket615001102426
Turbo.gasket615601102101
Cylinder head cover gasket6140400216
Oil cooler gasket614010084B1
Turbo. Supply pipe gakset609E1100501
Turbo. Retrun pipe gasket612601100481
Water pipe connector gasket6140600241
Oil strainer gasket6140700781
Water pump gasket6140600081
Camshaft gear cover gasket6140100701
Air compressor gear cover gasket6140100401
Oil pump gasket6140700551
Oil supply pipe gasket6140100861
Oil/water separator gasket900030693031
Oil sump gakset6141500041
Gasket Photo
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services